ÉQUIPES et COUREURS 2017

 

 * coureurs âgés de moins de 23 ans.

franceDirecteur sportif : Thibaut MACE

direct energie

1 CALMEJANE Lilian (Fra)
2 CARDIS Romain (Fra)
GENE Yohann (Fra)
4 GUILLEMOIS Romain (Fra)
5 JEANDEBOZ Fabrice (Fra)
6 PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)

franceDirecteur sportif : Christian GUIBERTEAU

cofidis

11 VENTURINI Clément (Fra)
12 BOUHANNI Rayane (Fra)
13 SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
14 LE TURNIER Mathias (Fra)
15 TURGIS Jimmy (Fra)
16 VANBILSEN Kenneth (Bel)

franceDirecteur sportif : David LIMA DA CASTA

armee

21 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan (Fra)
22 TRONET Steven (Fra)
23 THOMAS Benjamin (Fra)
24 KNEISKY Morgan (Fra)
25 POULHIES Stéphane (Fra)
26 LEBRETON Kévin (Fra)

franceDirecteur sportif : Roger TREHIN

fortuneo vital

31 DELAPLACE Anthony (Fra)
32 FONSECA Armindo (Fra)
33 GERARD Arnaud (Fra)
34 HARDY Romain (Fra)
35 PICHON Laurent (Fra)
36 VACHON Florian (Fra)

belgiqueDirecteur sportif : Christoph ROODHOOF

Beobank

41 VAN DER POEL Mathieu (Ned)
42 VAN DER POEL David (Ned)
43 BOSMANS Wietse (Bel)
44 HOEYBERGHS Daan (Bel) 
45 WALSLEBEN Philipp (Ger)
46 HEISEN Marcel (Bel) 

franceDirecteur sportif : Gilles Pauchard

delko

51 ANDERSEN KRAGH Asbjorn (Nor)
52 ARISTIN Mikel (Esp)
53 DI GREGORIO Rémi (Fra)
54 GIRAUD Benjamin (Fra)
55 LEMARCHAND Romain (Fra)
56 MARTINEZ Yannick (Fra)

espagneDirecteur sportif : Eugenio GOIKOETXEA

Caja rural

61 MAS Lluís Guillermo (Esp)
62 Oien Justin Lluís Guillermo (Usa)
63 Page Dylan (Sui)
64 BENITO Miguel Ángel (Esp)
65 Reis Rafael (Por)
66 Saez Hector(Esp)

franceDirecteur sportif : Michel DERNIES

roubaix

71 ANTOMARCHI Julien (Fra)
82 CABOT Jérémy (Fra)

83 LECROQ Jérémy (Fra)
74 LEVEAU Jérémy (Fra)
75 POUILLY Félix (Bel)
76 SEYNAEVE Lander (Bel)

italieDirecteur sportif : Ellena GIOVANNI

androni

81 BENFATTO Marco (Ita)
82 GAVAZZI Francesco (Ita)

83 PACIONI Luca (Ita)
84 PALINI andrea (Ita)
85 TALIANI Alessio (Ita)
86 VENDRAME Andrea (Ita)

belgiqueDirecteur sportif : Hans DE CLERCQ

Topsport vlanderen

91 De VYLDER Lindsay (Bel)
92 Deltombe Kévin (Bel)
93 LIETAER Eliot (Bel)
94 NOPPE Christophe (Bel)
95 SALOMEIN Jarl (Bel)
96 WALLAYS Jens (Bel)

allemagne Directeur sportif : Sabastian DECKERT 

sunweb101 BETOUIGT Clément (Fra)
102 GOOS Marc (Ned)
103 KANTER Max (Ger)
104 MOBACH Jarno (Ned)
105 ROHDE Leon (Ger)
106ZEPUNTKE Ruben (Ger)

irlandeDirecteur sportif : Neil MARTIN

post chain

111 GOUGH Regan(Nzl)
112 BOKELOH Joans (Ger)
113 KASPERKIEWISZ Przemislaw (Pol)
114 STEWART Mark (Gbr)
115 TIETEMA Bas (Ned)
116 GARDNER Dan (Gbr)

suisseDirecteur sportif : Daniel HIRS

Roth akross

121 FUMEAUX Jonathan (Sui)
122 BAILLIFARD Valentin (Sui)

123 JAUN Lukas (Sui)
124 LANG Pirmin(Sui)
125 STUSSI Colin (Sui)

126 THALMAN Roland (Sui)

allemagneDirecteur sportif : Christian HENN

lotto

131 BRAUN Julian (Ger)
132 EINHAUS Frederik (Ger)

133 HENN Luca (Ger)
134 RUTSCH Jonas (Ger)
135 SCHORMIR Fabian (Ger)

166 STRITZINGER Joshua (Ger)

autricheDirecteur sportif : Werner SALMEN

voralberg

141 DER Zsolt (Hun)
142 HONIG Reinier (Ned)
143 KUCHER Michael (Aut)
144 LIENHARD Fabian (Sui)
145 SCHIR Thery (Sui)
146 ZURITA Francesc (Esp)

franceDirecteur sportif : 

auber

151 BALDO Nicolas (Fra)
152 DASSONVILLE Flavien (Fra)
153 FEILLU Romain (Fra)
154 JAKIN Alo (Est)
155 MENUT David (Fra)
156 TOUZE Damien (Fra)

franceDirecteur sportif : Marc MADIOT

fdj

161 COURTEILLE Arnaud (Fra)
162 FOURNIER Marc (Fra)
163 Roux anthony (Fra)
164 LE BON Johan (Fra)
165 Vichot Arthur (Fra)
166 MANZIN Lorenzo (Fra)

russieDirecteur sportif : Alexei MARKOV

gazprom

171 SHALUNOV Evgeny (Rus)
172 BOEV Igor (Rus)
173 NIKOLAEV Sergey (Rus)
174 NYCH Artem (Rus)
175 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey (Rus)
176 MAIKIN Roman (Rus)

colombieDirecteur sportif : Vargas OSCAR DE JESUS

manzana

181 ANTONIO Piedra (Col)
182 VILELA Ricardo (Por)
183 ALDEMAR Reyes ortega (Col)
184 HERNAN Ricardo (Col)
185 BERNARDO ALBEIRO Suaza (Col)
186 HERNANDO Bohorquez (Col)

franceDirecteur sportif : Nicolas GUILLET

ag2r

191 BARBIER Rudy (Fra)
192 DENZ Nico (Ger)
193 DUVAL Julien (Fra)
194 FRANK Mathias (Sui)
195 ENGER Sondre (Nor)
196 HOULE Hugo (Can)

japonDirecteur sportif : Florent HOREAU

interprocycling

201 OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom (Eri)
202 GARCIA Damien (Fra)
203 BOSSIS Tom (Fra)
204 AMADORI Julien (Fra)
205 HUDRY Florian (Fra)
206 YOSHIDA Yuto (Jap)