ÉQUIPES et COUREURS 2017

 

 * coureurs âgés de moins de 23 ans.

franceDirecteur sportif : Thibaut MACE

direct energie

1 CALMEJANE Lilian (Fra)
2 CORNU Jérémy (Fra)
GENE Yohann (Fra)
4 GUILLEMOIS Romain (Fra)
5 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice (Fra)
6 PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)

franceDirecteur sportif : Christian GUIBERTEAU

cofidis

11 VENTURINI Clément (Fra)
12 VAN STAEYEN Michael (Bel)
13 SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
14 LE TURNIER Mathias* (Fra)
15 TURGIS Jimmy (Fra)
16 VANBILSEN Kenneth (Bel)

franceDirecteur sportif : David LIMA DA COSTA

armee

21 LEVASSEUR Jordan* (Fra)
22 TRONET Steven (Fra)
23 MAINARD Jérôme (Fra)
24 ROSTOLLAN Thomas (Fra)
25 GUYOT Yann (Fra)
26 DUCULTY Bastien (Fra)

franceDirecteur sportif : Roger TREHIN

fortuneo vital

31 DANIEL Maxime (Fra) 
32 Mc Lay Dan(Gbr)
33 GERARD Arnaud (Fra)
34 HARDY Romain (Fra)
35 PICHON Laurent (Fra)  
36 VACHON Florian (Fra)

belgiqueDirecteur sportif : Christoph ROODHOOF

Beobank

41 VAN DER POEL Mathieu* (Ned)
42 VAN DER POEL David (Ned)
43 MEEUSEN Tom (Bel)
44 VERMEERSCH Gianni (Bel) 
45 WALSLEBEN Philipp (Ger)
46 MEISEN Marcel (Ger) 

franceDirecteur sportif : Gilles Pauchard

delko

51 LAAS Martin (Est)
52 Smukulis Gatis (Lat)
53 DI GREGORIO Rémi (Fra)
54 GIRAUD Benjamin (Fra)
55 LEMARCHAND Romain (Fra)
56 MARTINEZ Yannick (Fra)

espagneDirecteur sportif : Eugenio GOIKOETXEA

Caja rural

61 MAS bonnet Lluís Guillermo (Esp)
62 Oien Justin* (Usa)
63 Page Dylan (Sui)
64 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio (Uru)
65 Reis Rafael (Por)
66 Saez BENITO Hector(Esp)

franceDirecteur sportif : Michel DERNIES

roubaix

71 ANTOMARCHI Julien (Fra)
72 CABOT Jérémy (Fra)

73 CALLEEUW JOERI (Bel)
74 LEVEAU Jérémy (Fra)
75 SEYNAEVE Lander (Bel)
76 VERMEULEN Emiel (Bel)

italieDirecteur sportif : Allessandro SPEZIALETTI

androni

81 BENFATTO Marco (Ita)
82 GAVAZZI Francesco (Ita)

83 PACIONI Luca (Ita)
84 PALINI andrea (Ita)
85 BONUSI Raffaello (Ita)
86 VENDRAME Andrea* (Ita)

belgiqueDirecteur sportif : Hans DE CLERCQ

Topsport vlanderen

91 De VYLDER Lindsay* (Bel)
92 de gent aime* (Bel)
93 LIETAER Eliot (Bel)
94 NOPPE Christophe* (Bel)
95 SALOMEIN Jarl (Bel)
96 WALLAYS Jens (Bel)

allemagne Directeur sportif : Sabastian DECKERT 

sunweb101 EEKHOFF Nils* (Ned)
102 GOOS Marc (Ned)
103 KANTER Max* (Ger)
104 MOBACH Jarno* (Ned)
105 ROHDE Leon* (Ger)
106 ZEPUNTKE Ruben (Ger)

irlandeDirecteur sportif : Kurt BOGAERTS

post chain

111 GOUGH Regan* (Nzl)
112 BOKELOH Jonas* (Ger)
113 MACKINNON Sean* (Can)
114 STEWART Mark* (Gbr)
115 JAMIESON Adam* (Can)
116 SCOTT Jacob* (Gbr)

suisseDirecteur sportif : Patrick Banfi

Roth akross

121 THALMANN Roland (Sui)
122 JAUN Lukas (Sui)

123 LANG Pirmin (Sui)
124 LUSCHER Damian* (Sui)
125 REUTIMANN Matthias* (Sui)

126 STUSSI Colin (Sui)

allemagneDirecteur sportif : Christian HENN

lotto

131 BRAUN Julian* (Ger)
132 EINHAUS Frederik* (Ger)

133 HENN Luca* (Ger)
134 RUTSCH Jonas* (Ger)
135 BAUM Lukas* (Ger)

166 STRITZINGER Joshua* (Ger)

autricheDirecteur sportif : Marcello Albasini

voralberg

141 DER Zsolt (Hun)
142 KUCHER Michael (Aut)
143 LIENHARD Fabian (Sui)
144 JAGUER Patrick* (Aut)
145 SCHIR Thery (Sui)
146 ZURITA Francesc (Esp)

franceDirecteur sportif : Stéphane Javalet 

auber

151 GOUAULT Pierre (Fra)
152 DASSONVILLE Flavien (Fra)
153 FEILLU Romain (Fra)
154 JAKIN Alo (Est)
155 MALDONADO Anthony (Fra)
156 TOUZE Damien* (Fra)

franceDirecteur sportif : Marc MADIOT

fdj

161 COURTEILLE Arnaud (Fra)
162 Sarreau Marc (Fra)
163 Roux anthony (Fra)
164 LE BON Johan (Fra)
165 Vichot Arthur (Fra)
166 MANZIN Lorrenzo* (Fra)

russieDirecteur sportif : Alexei MARKOV

gazprom

171 MAIKIN Roman (Rus)
172 BOEV Igor (Rus)
173 Ovechkin Artem (Rus)
174 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey (Rus)
175 ERSHOV Artur (Rus)
176 NIKOLAEV Sergey (Rus)

colombieDirecteur sportif : Vargas OSCAR DE JESUS

manzana

181 SUAZA arango Bernardo (Col)
182 AMADOR CASTANO Juan José* (Col)
183 VILELA Ricardo (Por)
184 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio* (Col)
185 SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid*  (Col)
186 GARCIA SOSA Jhojan* (Col)

franceDirecteur sportif : Nicolas GUILLE

ag2r

191 BARBIER Rudy (Fra)
192 DENZ Nico* (Ger)
193 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Lit)
194 RIBLON christophe (Fra)
195 HOLST ENGER Sondre (Nor)
196 HOULE Hugo (Can)

japonDirecteur sportif : Florent HOREAU

interprocycling

201 Mizuno Kyohei (Eri)
202 LAMARRE Sony (Fra)
203 BOSSIS Tom* (Fra)
204 AMADORI Julien (Fra)
205 HUDRY Florian* (Fra)
206 YOSHIDA Yuto* (Jap)

 

edition speciale
Édition spéciale 2017